Vacant Land for Sale in Albertson NC
Browse 4 vacant land real estate listings for sale in Albertson, North Carolina.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are for sale in Albertson NC?
- There are 1 homes in Albertson, North Carolina for sale. The newest listing for sale has 20.91 acres for $175,000 at 0 N Nc 111 And 903 Hwy.
What is the average price per square foot for homes in Albertson NC?
- $8,369.2 is the average price per square foot for homes Albertson, North Carolina. Currently, a 0 SQFT Vacant at 0 N Nc 111 And 903 Hwy in Albertson, North Carolina has the lowest price per square foot at $8,369.2, while a 0 SQFT Vacant at 0 N Nc 111 And 903 Hwy in Albertson, North Carolina has the highest at $8,369.2.
What is the median list price for homes for sale in Albertson NC?
- $175,000 is the median list price for homes for sale in Albertson, North Carolina.
What is the average days on market for homes for sale in Albertson NC?
- Most recently, a 20.91 acres Vacant at 0 N Nc 111 And 903 Hwy in Albertson, North Carolina has been on the market for 18 days, while 0 N Nc 111 And 903 Hwy in Albertson, North Carolina with 20.91 acres has been on the market for 18 days.
Related Searches
Map
List