Land Real Estate for Sale in Riegelwood NC
Browse 58 land real estate real estate listings for sale in Riegelwood, North Carolina.
18 of 58
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are for sale in Riegelwood NC?
- There are 1 homes in Riegelwood, North Carolina for sale. Last month, there were 1 listing. The newest listing for sale has 7.02 acres for $48,000 at 0 Near 11835 Old Lake.
What is the average price per square foot for homes in Riegelwood NC?
- $6,837.61 is the average price per square foot for homes Riegelwood, North Carolina. Currently, a 0 SQFT Vacant at 0 Near 11835 Old Lake in Riegelwood, North Carolina has the lowest price per square foot at $6,837.61, while a 0 SQFT Vacant at 0 Near 11835 Old Lake in Riegelwood, North Carolina has the highest at $6,837.61.
What is the median list price for homes for sale in Riegelwood NC?
- $48,000 is the median list price for homes for sale in Riegelwood, North Carolina.
What is the average days on market for homes for sale in Riegelwood NC?
- Most recently, a 7.02 acres Vacant at 0 Near 11835 Old Lake in Riegelwood, North Carolina has been on the market for 9 days, while 0 Near 11835 Old Lake in Riegelwood, North Carolina with 7.02 acres has been on the market for 9 days.
Related Searches
Map
List