Vacant Land for Sale in Windsor NC
Browse 24 vacant land real estate listings for sale in Windsor, North Carolina.
18 of 24
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are for sale in Windsor NC?
- There are 1 homes in Windsor, North Carolina for sale. Last year in April, there were listing. The newest listing for sale has 59.65 acres for $369,000 at 1528 S King Street.
What is the average price per square foot for homes in Windsor NC?
- $6,186.09 is the average price per square foot for homes Windsor, North Carolina. Currently, a 0 SQFT Vacant at 1528 S King Street in Windsor, North Carolina has the lowest price per square foot at $6,186.09, while a 0 SQFT Vacant at 1528 S King Street in Windsor, North Carolina has the highest at $6,186.09.
What is the median list price for homes for sale in Windsor NC?
- $369,000 is the median list price for homes for sale in Windsor, North Carolina.
What is the average days on market for homes for sale in Windsor NC?
- Most recently, a 59.65 acres Vacant at 1528 S King Street in Windsor, North Carolina has been on the market for 44 days, while 1528 S King Street in Windsor, North Carolina with 59.65 acres has been on the market for 44 days.
Related Searches
Map
List