Land Real Estate for Sale in Bay Shore Estates Merritt NC
Browse 11 land real estate real estate listings for sale in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood of Merritt, North Carolina.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are for sale in Bay Shore Estates NC?
- There are 1 homes in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina for sale. The newest listing for sale has 2.24 acres for $89,000 at 394 Bay Shores Road.
What is the average price per square foot for homes in Bay Shore Estates NC?
- $39,732.14 is the average price per square foot for homes Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina. Currently, a 0 SQFT Residential at 394 Bay Shores Road in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina has the lowest price per square foot at $39,732.14, while a 0 SQFT Residential at 394 Bay Shores Road in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina has the highest at $39,732.14.
What is the median list price for homes for sale in Bay Shore Estates NC?
- $89,000 is the median list price for homes for sale in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina.
What is the average days on market for homes for sale in Bay Shore Estates NC?
- Most recently, a 2.24 acres Residential at 394 Bay Shores Road in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina has been on the market for 286 days, while 394 Bay Shores Road in Bay Shore Estates neighborhood, North Carolina with 2.24 acres has been on the market for 286 days.
Related Searches
Map
List