Land Real Estate for Sale in Quail Hollow Roxboro NC
Browse 22 land real estate real estate listings for sale in Quail Hollow neighborhood of Roxboro, North Carolina.
18 of 22
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are for sale in Quail Hollow NC?
- There are 7 homes in Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina for sale. Last month, there were 1 listing. The newest listing for sale has 7.12 acres for $55,000 at 16 Quail Hollow Drive.
What is the average price per square foot for homes in Quail Hollow NC?
- $19,197.38 is the average price per square foot for homes Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina. Currently, a 0 SQFT Vacant at 16 Quail Hollow Drive in Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina has the lowest price per square foot at $7,724.72, while a 0 SQFT Vacant at Lot 8 Woodberry Drive in Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina has the highest at $34,482.76.
What is the median list price for homes for sale in Quail Hollow NC?
- $40,000 is the median list price for homes for sale in Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina.
What is the average days on market for homes for sale in Quail Hollow NC?
- Most recently, a 7.12 acres Vacant at 16 Quail Hollow Drive in Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina has been on the market for 1 day, while Lot 3 Woodberry Drive in Quail Hollow neighborhood, North Carolina with 1.43 acres has been on the market for 1,942 days.
Related Searches
Map
List