Land Real Estate for Sale in 27502 NC
Browse 107 land real estate real estate listings for sale in 27502 zip code, North Carolina.
18 of 107
Frequently Asked Questions
How many homes are for sale in 27502 NC?
- There are 8 homes in 27502 zip code, North Carolina for sale. Last month, there were 1 listing. The newest listing for sale has 8.5 acres for $550,000 at 0 Marthas Chapel Road.
What is the average price per square foot for homes in 27502 NC?
- $171,198.16 is the average price per square foot for homes 27502 zip code, North Carolina. Currently, a 0 SQFT Vacant at 0 Marthas Chapel Road in 27502 zip code, North Carolina has the lowest price per square foot at $64,705.88, while a 0 SQFT Vacant at 0-2932 Tingen Road in 27502 zip code, North Carolina has the highest at $315,000.
What is the median list price for homes for sale in 27502 NC?
- $545,000 is the median list price for homes for sale in 27502 zip code, North Carolina.
What is the average days on market for homes for sale in 27502 NC?
- Most recently, a .96 acres Vacant at 2716 Richardson Road in 27502 zip code, North Carolina has been on the market for 1 day, while 0-2932 Tingen Road in 27502 zip code, North Carolina with 110.03 acres has been on the market for 227 days.
Related Searches
Map
List